Członkowie

Członkowie Klubu w 2016 roku Członkowie Klubu w 2017 roku
  1. Bachowska Danuta
  2. Bachowski Krzysztof
  3. Basińska-Parasyn Maria
  4. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  5. Biegun Katarzyna
  6. Błachuta Grzegorz
  7. Brańka Dominika
  8. Brańka Wojciech
  9. Cader Leszek
  10. Cader Monika
  11. Cegłowski Dariusz
  12. Chrapek Jakub
  13. Czerwińska Izabela
  14. Czerwińska Natalia
  15. Czerwińska Oliwia
  16. Drewniak Katarzyna
  17. Dutkiewicz Jakub
  18. Dutkiewicz Jolanta
  19. Dutkiewicz Krzysztof
  20. Dutkiewicz Maksymilian
  21. Dutkiewicz Piotr
  22. Dutkiewicz Wojciech
  23. Duda Barbara
  24. Duda Jerzy
  25. Dziki Piotr
  26. Dziki Stanisław
  27. Dziki Zuzanna
  28. ks. Franc Jan
  29. Gabryel Jerzy
  30. Gabryel Małgorzata
  31. Gałuszka Barbara
  32. Gałuszka Mirosław
  33. Gawliński Ryszard
  34. Gawlińska Maja
  35. Gęga Adam
  36. Gęga Ewa
  37. Gibas Marcin
  38. Gmyrek Łukasz
  39. Gmyrek Marcin
  40. Gołuch Artur
  41. Gołuch Mateusz
  42. Górna Beata
  43. Górny Jakub
  44. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  45. Habdas Urszula
  46. Haczek Jakub
  47. Haczek Sabina
  48. Harężlak Krzysztof
  49. Herzyk Filip
  50. Herzyk Renata
  51. Herzyk Małgorzata
  52. Hulbój Joanna
  53. Jakubiec Dominik
  54. Jamborek Tomasz
  55. Janowska Magdalena
  56. Janowski Franciszek
  57. Janowski Grzegorz
  58. Janowski Jan
  59. Jura Maciej
  60. Jura Magdalena
  61. Jura Zofia
  62. Jura Zuzanna
  63. Kapała Grzegorz
  64. Komender Paulina
  65. Komuniecki Filip
  66. Komuniecki Zygmunt
  67. Kozłowska Małgorzata
  68. Krasoń Małgorzata
  69. Krasoń Maria
  70. Krasoń Zofia
  71. Krasowska-Gawlińska Teresa
  72. Krasowska Łucja
  73. Krasowski Sebastian
  74. Kubica Grzegorz
  75. Kubica Halina
  76. Kubica Mariola
  77. Kubica Mikołaj
  78. Kubica Szymon
  79. Kupczak Anna
  80. Legierska Daniel
  81. Legierski Marcel
  82. Legierski Włodzimierz
  83. Łukańko Aneta
  84. Łukańko Marcin
  85. Łukańko Mirosław
  86. Łukańko Weronika
  87. ks. Jerzy Łukowicz
  88. Majdak Bernadeta
  89. Marian Dominik
  90. Murzyn Tadeusz
  91. Mydło Józef
  92. Mydło Marcin
  93. Mysiura Dawid
  94. Mysiura Izabela
  95. Mysiura Miłosz
  96. Myśliwy Anna
  97. Myśliwy Alicja
  98. Myśliwy Bogusław
  99. Myśliwy Marcin
  100. Niemczyk Jolanta
  101. Nowak Małgorzata
  102. Nowak Mateusz
  103. Nowak Robert
  104. Pacuła Łukasz
  105. Parasyn Joanna
  106. Parasyn Kazimierz
  107. Piela Dawid
  108. Pietraszko Adam
  109. Pietraszko Maria
  110. Pluta Teresa
  111. Podkulska Zofia
  112. Polak Jolanta
  113. Ponikiewska Monika
  114. Porębski Krzysztof
  115. Pytel-Brańka Iwona
  116. Pytko Alicja
  117. Pytko Barbara
  118. Radecki Jan
  119. Rochowiak Aleksandra
  120. Rochowiak Szymon
  121. Rus Wiesława
  122. Sanetra Wojciech
  123. Sapeta-Legierska Izabella
  124. Sapeta Stanisław
  125. Sibik Michał
  126. Sowa Dorota
  127. Sowa Mariusz
  128. Sowa Martyna
  129. Sowa Rafał
  130. Stasica Agnieszka
  131. Stasica Daniel
  132. Stasica Grzegorz
  133. Stasica Paweł
  134. Stefaniuk Beata
  135. Stefaniuk Klaudia
  136. Stefaniuk Miłosz
  137. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  138. Szczepaniak Barbara
  139. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  140. Szczepaniak Ireneusz
  141. Szczepaniak Piotr
  142. Szczepaniak Robert
  143. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  144. Szewczyk Igor
  145. Sztajer Andrzej
  146. Świgost Dominik
  147. Tomala Ewelina
  148. Tomaszek Maciej
  149. Tomaszek Marek
  150. Tomaszek Urszula
  151. Talik Lidia
  152. ks. Talik Janusz
  153. Tracz Tadeusz
  154. Trębacz Łukasz
  155. Uflant Małgorzata
  156. Urbańska Grażyna
  157. Urbański Andrzej
  158. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  159. Wojtunik-Zyzak Iwona
  160. Wróbel Anna
  161. Zyzak Igor
  162. Zyzak Zdzisław
  163. Żydek Eugeniusz
  1. Bachowska Danuta
  2. Bachowski Krzysztof
  3. Basińska-Parasyn Maria
  4. Bąk Krzysztof
  5. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  6. Biegun Katarzyna
  7. Błachuta Grzegorz
  8. Brańka Dominika
  9. Brańka Wojciech
  10. Cader Leszek
  11. Cader Monika
  12. Cegłowski Dariusz
  13. Chrapek Jakub
  14. Duda Barbara
  15. Duda Jerzy
  16. Dutkiewicz Jakub
  17. Dutkiewicz Jolanta
  18. Dutkiewicz Krzysztof
  19. Dutkiewicz Maksymilian
  20. Dutkiewicz Piotr
  21. Dutkiewicz Wojciech
  22. Dziki Piotr
  23. Dziki Stanisław
  24. Dziki Zuzanna
  25. Gabryel Jerzy
  26. Gabryel Małgorzata
  27. Gałuszka Barbara
  28. Gałuszka Mirosław
  29. Gawlińska Maja
  30. Gawliński Ryszard
  31. Gęga Adam
  32. Gęga Ewa
  33. Gibas Marcin
  34. Gmyrek Łukasz
  35. Gmyrek Marcin
  36. Górny Jakub
  37. Grzegorzek Jolanta
  38. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  39. Habdas Urszula
  40. Haczek Jakub
  41. Haczek Sabina
  42. Herzyk Filip
  43. Herzyk Małgorzata
  44. Hulbój Joanna
  45. Jamborek Tomasz
  46. Janowska Magdalena
  47. Janowski Franciszek
  48. Janowski Grzegorz
  49. Janowski Jan
  50. Jura Maciej
  51. Jura Magdalena
  52. Jura Zofia
  53. Jura Zuzanna
  54. Kapała Grzegorz
  55. Kania Marian                     N
  56. Kieca Eugenia                     N
  57. Kieca Stanisław                  N
  58. Klimczak Monika                N
  59. Komender Paulina
  60. Komuniecki Filip
  61. Komuniecki Zygmunt
  62. Kozłowska Małgorzata
  63. Krasoń Małgorzata
  64. Krasoń Maria
  65. Krasoń Zofia
  66. Krasowska-Gawlińska Teresa
  67. Krasowska Łucja
  68. Krasowski Sebastian
  69. Kubica Grzegorz
  70. Kubica Halina
  71. Kubica Mariola
  72. Kubica Mikołaj
  73. Kubica Szymon
  74. Kumorek Jacek                    N
  75. Kupczak Anna
  76. Legierska Daniel
  77. Legierski Marcel
  78. Legierski Włodzimierz
  79. Łopatka Katarzyna              N
  80. Łukańko Aneta
  81. Łukańko Marcin
  82. Łukańko Mirosław
  83. Łukańko Weronika
  84. ks. Łukowicz Jerzy
  85. Majdak Bernadeta
  86. Małysiak Paweł
  87. Murzyn Tadeusz
  88. Mydło Józef
  89. Mysiura Dawid
  90. Mysiura Izabela
  91. Mysiura Miłosz
  92. Myśliwy Anna
  93. Myśliwy Alicja
  94. Myśliwy Bogusław
  95. Myśliwy Marcin
  96. Niemczyk Jolanta
  97. Obrzut Agnieszka                N
  98. Pacuła Łukasz
  99. Parasyn Joanna
  100. Parasyn Kazimierz
  101. Pępek-Kupczak Anna         N
  102. Pieczonka Alicja
  103. Pietraszko Adam
  104. Pietraszko Maria
  105. Podkulska Zofia
  106. Polak Jolanta
  107. Ponikiewska Monika
  108. Porębski Krzysztof
  109. Pytel-Brańka Iwona
  110. Pytko Alicja
  111. Pytko Barbara
  112. Radecki Jan
  113. Rochowiak Aleksandra
  114. Rochowiak Szymon
  115. Rus Wiesława
  116. Sanetra Wojciech
  117. Sapeta–Legierska Izabella
  118. Sapeta Stanisław
  119. Seredniecki Marcin
  120. Sibik Michał
  121. Sowa Dorota
  122. Sowa Mariusz
  123. Sowa Martyna
  124. Sowa Rafał
  125. Stasica Agnieszka
  126. Stasica Daniel
  127. Stasica Grzegorz
  128. Stasica Paweł
  129. Stefaniuk Beata
  130. Stefaniuk Klaudia
  131. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  132. Szczepaniak Barbara
  133. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  134. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  135. Szczepaniak Ireneusz
  136. Szczepaniak Piotr
  137. Szczepaniak Robert
  138. Szewczyk Igor
  139. Świgost Dominik
  140. ks. Talik Janusz
  141. Tomaszek Maciej
  142. Tomaszek Marek
  143. Tomaszek Urszula
  144. Tracz Tadeusz
  145. Trębacz Łukasz
  146. Uflant Małgorzata
  147. Urbańska Grażyna
  148. Urbański Andrzej
  149. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  150. Wojtunik-Zyzak Iwona
  151. Wróbel Anna
  152. Wrzeszcz Władysław          N
  153. Zyzak Igor
  154. Zyzak Zdzisław
  155. Żak Katarzyna                     N
  156. Żydek Eugeniusz

 

N – nowy członek Koła PTTK
Klub Górski ZDOBYWCY

Członkowie Klubu
w 2013 roku
Członkowie Klubu
w 2014 roku
Członkowie Klubu
w 2015 roku
  1. Basińska – Parasyn Maria
  2. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  3. Błachuta Grzegorz
  4. Brańka Dominika
  5. Brańka Wojciech
  6. Caputa Dominik
  7. Caputa Zofia
  8. Drewniak Katarzyna
  9. Duda Jerzy
  10. Dutkiewicz Jakub
  11. Dutkiewicz Jolanta
  12. Dutkiewicz Krzysztof
  13. Dutkiewicz Maksymilian
  14. Dutkiewicz Piotr
  15. Dutkiewicz Wojciech
  16. Dziki Piotr
  17. Gabryel Jerzy
  18. Gęga Adam
  19. Gibas Marcin
  20. Gmyrek Łukasz
  21. Gmyrek Marcin
  22. Goc Joanna
  23. Goc Piotr
  24. Górny Jakub
  25. Greń Anna
  26. Greń Renata
  27. Grzegorzek Jolanta
  28. Grzegorzek Mikołaj
  29. Grzegorzek Miłosz
  30. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  31. Habdas Urszula
  32. Harężlak Krzysztof
  33. Herzyk Filip
  34. Herzyk Małgorzata
  35. Jura Andrzej
  36. Jura Maciej
  37. Jura Magdalena
  38. Kapała Grzegorz
  39. Kubica Grzegorz
  40. Kubica Halina
  41. Komuniecki Zygmunt
  42. Komuniecki Filip
  43. Koń Zdzisław
  44. Kozłowska Małgorzata
  45. Krasoń Małgorzata
  46. Krasoń Maria
  47. Krasoń Zofia
  48. Kubica Mariola
  49. Łukańko Aneta
  50. Łukańko Mirosław
  51. Majdak Bernadeta
  52. Majdak Patrycja
  53. Matuszna Grażyna
  54. Muś Paweł
  55. Muś Kinga
  56. Murzyn Tadeusz
  57. Mydło Józef
  58. Mysiura Dawid
  59. Mysiura Izabela
  60. Myśliwy Alicja
  61. Myśliwy Bogusław
  62. Niemczyk Jolanta
  63. Pacuła Łukasz
  64. Parasyn Joanna
  65. Parasyn Kazimierz
  66. Piecuch Barbara
  67. Piela Honorata
  68. Piela Kacper
  69. Pietraszko Adam
  70. Pietraszko Maria
  71. Polak Jolanta
  72. Pytel-Brańka Iwona
  73. Pytko Barbara
  74. Rochowiak Szymon
  75. Rochowiak Aleksandra
  76. Rus Arkadiusz
  77. Rus Iwona
  78. Rus Wiesława
  79. Sanetra Agnieszka
  80. Sibik Michał
  81. Sowa Dorota
  82. Sowa Rafał
  83. Sowa Mariusz
  84. Sroka Lilianna
  85. Stasica Daniel
  86. Stasica Paweł
  87. Steblik Grażyna
  88. Stefaniuk Beata
  89. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  90. Szczepaniak Barbara
  91. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  92. Szczepaniak Piotr
  93. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  94. Sztajer Andrzej
  95. Talik Lidia
  96. Tomaszek Urszula
  97. Tomaszek Marek
  98. Tracz Tadeusz
  99. Trębacz Łukasz
  100. Uflant Małgorzata
  101. Urbański Andrzej
  102. Wawrzynek-Szczypka Beata
  103. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  104. Wojciechowska Kamila
  105. Wojtunik-Zyzak Iwona
  106. Wróbel Anna
  107. Zyzak Zdzisław
  108. Zyzak Igor
  109. Żydek Eugeniusz
  1. Bachowska Danuta
  2. Bachowski Krzysztof
  3. Basińska-Parasyn Barbara
  4. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  5. Biegun Katarzyna
  6. Błachuta Grzegorz
  7. Brańka Dominika
  8. Brańka Joanna
  9. Brańka Wojciech
  10. Cader Monika
  11. Cader Leszek
  12. Duda Barbara
  13. Duda Jerzy
  14. Dutkiewicz Jakub
  15. Dutkiewicz Jolanta
  16. Dutkiewicz Krzysztof
  17. Dutkiewicz Maksymilian
  18. Dutkiewicz Piotr
  19. Dutkiewicz Wojciech
  20. Drewniak Katarzyna
  21. Dziki Piotr
  22. Dziki Stanisław
  23. Dziki Zuzanna
  24. Franki Klaudia
  25. Gabryel Jerzy
  26. Gałuszka Barbara
  27. Gałuszka Mirosław
  28. Gęga Adam
  29. Gęga Ewa
  30. Gibas Marcin
  31. Gmyrek Łukasz
  32. Gmyrek Marcin
  33. Goc Joanna
  34. Goc Piotr
  35. Górny Jakub
  36. Greń Anna
  37. Greń Renata
  38. Grzegorzek Jolanta
  39. Grzegorzek Mikołaj
  40. Grzegorzek Miłosz
  41. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  42. Haase Magdalena
  43. Haase Miłosz
  44. Habdas Urszula
  45. Harężlak Krzysztof
  46. Harężlak Michał
  47. Herzyk Filip
  48. Herzyk Małgorzata
  49. Jędrysek Aleksandra
  50. Jura Maciej
  51. Jura Magdalena
  52. Jura Andrzej
  53. Jura Zosia
  54. Jura Zuzia
  55. Kasowska Katarzyna
  56. Kapała Grzegorz
  57. Kliś Marta
  58. Komender Paulina
  59. Komuniecki Filip
  60. Komuniecki Zygmunt
  61. Koń Zdzisław
  62. Kozłowska Małgorzata
  63. Krasoń Małgorzata
  64. Krasoń Maria
  65. Krasoń Zofia
  66. Krasowska-Gawlińska Teresa
  67. Kubica Mariola
  68. Kubica Grzegorz
  69. Kubica Halina
  70. Kubica Mikołaj
  71. Kubica Szymon
  72. Kupczak Anna
  73. Legierski Włodzimierz
  74. Lizak Ewelina
  75. Łukańko Aneta
  76. Łukańko Mirosław
  77. ks. Łukowicz Jerzy
  78. Majdak Bernadeta
  79. Majdak Patrycja
  80. Miodoński Wojciech
  81. Mrózek Daniel
  82. Murzyn Tadeusz
  83. Muś Kinga
  84. Muś Paweł
  85. Mydło Józef
  86. Mydło Marcin
  87. Mysiura Dawid
  88. Mysiura Izabela
  89. Mysiura Miłosz
  90. Myśliwy Alicja
  91. Myśliwy Bogusław
  92. Niemczyk Jolanta
  93. Pacuła Łukasz
  94. Parasyn Joanna
  95. Parasyn Kazimierz
  96. Piecuch Barbara
  97. Pieczonka Alicja
  98. Piela Kacper
  99. Piela Dawid
  100. Piela Honorata
  101. Pietraszko Adam
  102. Pietraszko Maria
  103. Polak Jolanta
  104. Pytko Barbara
  105. Pytel-Brańka Iwona
  106. Rus Arkadiusz
  107. Rus Iwona
  108. Rus Wiesława
  109. Rochowiak Aleksandra
  110. Rochowiak Szymon
  111. Sanetra Wojciech
  112. Sanetra Agnieszka
  113. Sapeta Stanisław
  114. Sibik Michał
  115. Siuta Jolanta
  116. Siuta Karol
  117. Sowa Mariusz
  118. Sowa Dorota
  119. Sowa Martyna
  120. Sowa Rafał
  121. Sroka Lilianna
  122. Stasica Daniel
  123. Stasica Grzegorz
  124. Stasica Paweł
  125. Steblik Grażyna
  126. Stefaniuk Beata
  127. Stefaniuk Klaudia
  128. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  129. Szczepaniak Piotr
  130. Szczepaniak Barbara
  131. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  132. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  133. Szczotka Elżbieta
  134. Sztajer Andrzej
  135. Śleziak Andrzej
  136. Talik Aneta
  137. Talik Lidia
  138. ks. Talik Janusz
  139. Tomaszek Marek
  140. Tomaszek Urszula
  141. Tracz Tadeusz
  142. Trębacz Łukasz
  143. Uflant Malgorzata
  144. Urbański Andrzej
  145. Wawrzynek-Szczypka Beata
  146. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  147. Wojtunik-Zyzak Iwona
  148. Wróbel Anna
  149. Wróbel Dominik
  150. Zyzak Igor
  151. Zyzak Zdzisław
  152. Żydek Eugeniusz
  1. Bachowska Danuta
  2. Bachowski Krzysztof
  3. Basińska-Parasyn Maria
  4. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  5. Biegun Katarzyna
  6. Błachuta Grzegorz
  7. Branka Wojciech
  8. Brańka Dominika
  9. Brańka Joanna
  10. Cader Leszek
  11. Cader Monika
  12. Cegłowski Dariusz
  13. Chrapek Jakub
  14. Duda Barbara
  15. Duda Jerzy
  16. Duda Szymon
  17. Dutkiewicz Jakub
  18. Dutkiewicz Jolanta
  19. Dutkiewicz Krzysztof
  20. Dutkiewicz Maksymilian
  21. Dutkiewicz Piotr
  22. Dutkiewicz Wojciech
  23. Dziki Piotr
  24. Dziki Stanisław
  25. Dziki Zuzanna
  26. ks. Franc Jan
  27. Franki Klaudia
  28. Gabryel Jerzy
  29. Gałuszka Barbara
  30. Gałuszka Mirosław
  31. Gawlińska Maja
  32. Gawliński Ryszard
  33. Gęga Adam
  34. Gęga Ewa
  35. Gibas Marcin
  36. Gmyrek Łukasz
  37. Gmyrek Marcin
  38. Górna Beata
  39. Górny Jakub
  40. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  41. Haase Magdalena
  42. Haase Miłosz
  43. Habdas Urszula
  44. Haczek Jakub
  45. Haczek Sabina
  46. Harężlak Krzysztof
  47. Harężlak Michał
  48. Herzyk Filip
  49. Herzyk Małgorzata
  50. Hulbój Joanna
  51. Jamborek Tomasz
  52. Jędrysek Aleksandra
  53. Jura Maciej
  54. Jura Magdalena
  55. Jura Zofia
  56. Jura Zuzanna
  57. Kasowska Katarzyna
  58. Kapała Grzegorz
  59. Kliś Marta
  60. Kocoń Joanna
  61. Komender Paulina
  62. Komuniecki Filip
  63. Komuniecki Zygmunt
  64. Koń Zdzisław
  65. Kozłowska Małgorzata
  66. Krasoń Małgorzata
  67. Krasoń Maria
  68. Krasoń Zofia
  69. Krasowska – Gawlińska Teresa
  70. Krasowska Łucja
  71. Krasowski Sebastian
  72. Kubica Grzegorz
  73. Kubica Halina
  74. Kubica Mariola
  75. Kubica Mikołaj
  76. Kubica Szymon
  77. Kupczak Anna
  78. Legierski Daniel
  79. Legierski Marcel
  80. Legierski Włodzimierz
  81. Lizak Ewelina
  82. Łukańko Aneta
  83. Łukańko Marcin
  84. Łukańko Mirosław
  85. Łukańko Weronika
  86. ks. Łukowicz Jerzy
  87. Majdak Bernadeta
  88. Małysiak Dariusz
  89. Małysiak Emilia
  90. Marian Dominik
  91. Miodoński Wojciech
  92. Murzyn Tadeusz
  93. Muś Kinga
  94. Muś Paweł
  95. Mydło Józef
  96. Mydło Marcin
  97. Mysiura Dawid
  98. Mysiura Izabella
  99. Mysiura Miłosz
  100. Myśliwy Alicja
  101. Myśliwy Anna
  102. Myśliwy Bogusław
  103. Myśliwy Marcin
  104. Niemczyk Jolanta
  105. Nowak Małgorzata
  106. Nowak Mateusz
  107. Nowak Robert
  108. Pacuła Łukasz
  109. Parasyn Joanna
  110. Parasyn Kazimierz
  111. Pastor Andrzej
  112. Pieczonka Alicja
  113. Piela Dawid
  114. Pietraszko Adam
  115. Pietraszko Maria
  116. Podkulska Zofia
  117. Polak Jolanta
  118. Ponikiewska Monika
  119. Porębski Krzysztof
  120. Pytel-Brańka Iwona
  121. Pytko Alicja
  122. Pytko Barbara
  123. Rochowiak Aleksandra
  124. Rochowiak Szymon
  125. Rus Arkadiusz
  126. Rus Iwona
  127. Rus Wiesława
  128. Sanetra Wojciech
  129. Sapeta – Legierska Izabella
  130. Sapeta Stanisław
  131. Sibik Michał
  132. Sowa Dorota
  133. Sowa Mariusz
  134. Sowa Martyna
  135. Sowa Rafał
  136. Stasica Daniel
  137. Stasica Grzegorz
  138. Stasica Paweł
  139. Steblik Grażyna
  140. Stefaniuk Beata
  141. Stefaniuk Miłosz
  142. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  143. Szczepaniak Barbara
  144. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  145. Szczepaniak Ireneusz
  146. Szczepaniak Piotr
  147. Szczepaniak Robert
  148. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  149. Szczotka Elżbieta
  150. Sztajer Andrzej
  151. Śleziak Andrzej
  152. Świgost Dominik
  153. Talik Aneta
  154. ks. Talik Janusz
  155. Talik Lidia
  156. Tomala Ewelina
  157. Tomaszek Marek
  158. Tomaszek Maciej
  159. Tomaszek Urszula
  160. Tracz Tadeusz
  161. Trębacz Łukasz
  162. Tulkis Joanna
  163. Uflant Małgorzata
  164. Urbańska Grażyna
  165. Urbański Adam
  166. Urbański Andrzej
  167. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  168. Wojciechowska Kamila
  169. Wojtunik-Zyzak Iwona
  170. Wróbel Anna
  171. Wróbel Dominik
  172. Zyzak Igor
  173. Zyzak Zdzisław
  174. Żydek Eugeniusz

 

Członkowie Klubu
w 2010 roku
Członkowie Klubu
w 2011 roku
Członkowie Klubu
w 2012 roku
  1. Basińska-Parasyn Maria
  2. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  3. Błachuta Elżbieta
  4. Błachuta Grzegorz
  5. Błachuta Józef
  6. Borowicz Aleksandra
  7. Brańka Dominika
  8. Brańka Wojciech
  9. Caputa Dominik
  10. Caputa Zofia
  11. Drewnowska Barbara
  12. Drewnowski Maciej
  13. Duda Jerzy
  14. Dutkiewicz Jolanata
  15. Dutkiewicz Piotr
  16. Dziki Piotr
  17. Gęga Adam
  18. Gmyrek Rafał
  19. Goc Joanna
  20. Goc Piotr
  21. Górny Jakub
  22. Greń Anna
  23. Gruszecki Grzegorz
  24. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  25. Habdas Urszula
  26. Harężlak Krzysztof
  27. Herzyk Filip
  28. Herzyk Małgorzata
  29. Honkisz-Gmyrek Barbara
  30. Jura Maciej
  31. Jura Magdalena
  32. Kapała Grzegorz
  33. Kapura Aleksander
  34. Komuniecki Filip
  35. Kubica Halina
  36. Kubica Grzegorz
  37. Kulczyk Grzegorz
  38. Kłusak Elżbieta
  39. Kołodziej Dominik
  40. Kołodziej Michał
  41. Kołodziej Mikołaj
  42. Komuniecki Zygmunt
  43. Krasoń Marysia
  44. Krasoń Zosia
  45. Łukańko Aneta
  46. Łukańko Mirosław
  47. Maciejko Marta
  48. Maciejko Urszula
  49. Majdak Bernadeta
  50. Matuszna Grażyna
  51. Mrózek Daniel
  52. Myśliwy Alicja
  53. Myśliwy Anna
  54. Myśliwy Bogusław
  55. Myśliwy Marcin
  56. Pastor Andrzej
  57. Parasyn Joanna
  58. Parasyn Kazimierz
  59. Piecha Monika
  60. Piecuch Barbara
  61. Pietraszko Adam
  62. Pietraszko Maria
  63. Polak Jolanta
  64. Pytel-Brańka Iwona
  65. Pytko Barbara
  66. Rochowiak Szymon
  67. Rus Arkadiusz
  68. Rus Iwona
  69. Rus Wiesława
  70. Sanetra Agnieszka
  71. Sanetra Grzegorz
  72. Sanetra Małgorzata
  73. Sanetra Wojciech
  74. Sanetra-Mrózek Sabina
  75. Słonka Robert
  76. Sowa Mariusz
  77. Sowa Martyna
  78. Sowa Rafał
  79. Sroka Anna
  80. Sroka Lilianna
  81. Stasica Sadowska Lilianna
  82. Steblik Grażyna
  83. Stefaniuk Beata
  84. Stefaniuk Klaudia
  85. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  86. Stefaniuk Paulina
  87. Szczepaniak Barbara
  88. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  89. Szczepaniak Ireneusz
  90. Szczepaniak Piotr
  91. Szczepaniak Robert
  92. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  93. Śleziak Andrzej
  94. Talik Aneta
  95. Tomaszek Marek
  96. Tomaszek Urszula
  97. Trębacz Łukasz
  98. Uflant Małgorzata
  99. Urbański Adam
  100. Urbański Andrzej
  101. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  102. Wojciechowska Kamila
  103. Wolas Barbara
  104. Żydek Eugeniusz
  1. Basińska-Parasyn Maria
  2. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  3. Błachuta Elżbieta
  4. Błachuta Grzegorz
  5. Błachuta Józef
  6. Borowicz Aleksandra
  7. Brańka Dominika
  8. Brańka Wojciech
  9. Caputa Dominik
  10. Caputa Zofia
  11. Drewnowska Barbara
  12. Drewnowski Maciej
  13. Duda Jerzy
  14. Dutkiewicz Jolanta
  15. Dutkiewicz Piotr
  16. Dziki Piotr
  17. Gęga Adam
  18. Gmyrek Łukasz
  19. Gmyrek Marcin
  20. Goc Joanna
  21. Goc Piotr
  22. Górny Jakub
  23. Greń Anna
  24. Greń Renata
  25. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  26. Harężlak Krzysztof
  27. Herzyk Filip
  28. Herzyk Małgorzata
  29. Jura Maciej
  30. Jura Magdalena
  31. Kapała Grzegorz
  32. Kapura Aleksander
  33. Kołodziej Dominik
  34. Kołodziej Michał
  35. Kołodziej Mikołaj
  36. Komuniecki Filip
  37. Komuniecki Zygmunt
  38. Koń Zdzisław
  39. Krasoń Małgorzata
  40. Krasoń Maria
  41. Krasoń Zofia
  42. Kubica Grzegorz
  43. Kubica Halina
  44. Kubica Mariola
  45. Kubica Mateusz
  46. Łukańko Aneta
  47. Łukańko Mirosław
  48. Maciejko Marta
  49. Maciejko Urszula
  50. Majdak Bernadeta
  51. Matuszny Grażyna
  52. Murzyn Tadeusz
  53. Muś Kinga
  54. Mydło Józef
  55. Mysiura Dawid
  56. Mysiura Izabela
  57. Myśliwy Alicja
  58. Myśliwy Anna
  59. Myśliwy Bogusław
  60. Myśliwy Marcin
  61. Niemczyk Jolanta
  62. Parasyn Joanna
  63. Parasyn Kazimierz
  64. Pastor Andrzej
  65. Piecha Monika
  66. Piecuch Barbara
  67. Pietraszko Adam
  68. Pietraszko Maria
  69. Polak Jolanta
  70. Pytel-Brańka Iwona
  71. Pytko Barbara
  72. Rochowiak Szymon
  73. Rus Arkadiusz
  74. Rus Iwona
  75. Rus Wiesława
  76. Sadowska Lilianna
  77. Sanetra Agnieszka
  78. Sanetra Grzegorz
  79. Sanetra Małgorzata
  80. Sanetra Wojciech
  81. Sibik Michał
  82. Słonka Robert
  83. Sowa Mariusz
  84. Sowa Martyna
  85. Sowa Rafał
  86. Sroka Anna
  87. Sroka Lilianna
  88. Steblik Grażyna
  89. Stefaniuk Beata
  90. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  91. Stokłosa Mateusz
  92. Szczepaniak Barbara
  93. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  94. Szczepaniak Piotr
  95. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  96. Szczotka Urszula
  97. Szeląg Grażyna
  98. Talik Aneta
  99. Tomaszek Marek
  100. Tomaszek Urszula
  101. Trębacz Łukasz
  102. Uflant Małgorzata
  103. Urbański Andrzej
  104. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  105. Wojciechowska Kamila
  106. Żydek Eugeniusz
  1. Basińska-Parasyn Maria
  2. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  3. Błachuta Grzegorz
  4. Borowicz Aleksandra
  5. Brańka Dominika
  6. Brańka Wojciech
  7. Caputa Dominik
  8. Caputa Ilona
  9. Caputa Piotr
  10. Drewniak Katatrzyna
  11. Dutkiewicz Jakub
  12. Dutkiewicz Krzysztof
  13. Dutkiewicz Maksymilian
  14. Dutkiewicz Wojciech
  15. Duda Jerzy
  16. Dutkiewicz Jolanta
  17. Dutkiewicz Piotr
  18. Dziki Piotr
  19. Gawliński Daniel
  20. Gęga Adam
  21. Harężlak Krzysztof
  22. Gmyrek Łukasz
  23. Gmyrek Marcin
  24. Goc Joanna
  25. Goc Piotr
  26. Górny Jakub
  27. Greń Anna
  28. Greń Renata
  29. Grzegorzek Jolanta
  30. Grzegorzek Mikołaj
  31. Grzegorzek Miłosz
  32. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  33. Habdas Urszula
  34. Herzyk Filip
  35. Herzyk Małgorzata
  36. Jura Maciej
  37. Jura Magdalena
  38. Kapała Grzegorz
  39. Komuniecki Filip
  40. Komuniecki Zygmunt
  41. Koń Zdzisław
  42. Kozłowska Małgorzata
  43. Krasoń Małgorzata
  44. Krasoń Maria
  45. Krasoń Zofia
  46. Kubica Grzegorz
  47. Kubica Halina
  48. Kubica Mariola
  49. Legierski Włodzimierz
  50. Łukańko Aneta
  51. Łukańko Mirosław
  52. Maciejko Urszula
  53. Majdak Bernadeta
  54. Murzyn Tadeusz
  55. Muś Kinga
  56. Muś Paweł
  57. Mydło Józef
  58. Mysiura Dawid
  59. Mysiura Izabela
  60. Myśliwy Alicja
  61. Myśliwy Bogusław
  62. Myśliwy Anna
  63. Myśliwy Marcin
  64. Niemczyk Jolanta
  65. Parasyn Kazimierz
  66. Piecuch Barbara
  67. Pietraszko Adam
  68. Pietraszko Maria
  69. Polak Jolanta
  70. Pytel-Brańka Iwona
  71. Pytko Barbara
  72. Rochowiak Szymon
  73. Rus Arkadiusz
  74. Rus Iwona
  75. Rus Wiesława
  76. Sanetra Agnieszka
  77. Sanetra Grzegorz
  78. Sanetra Małgorzata
  79. Sanetra Wojciech
  80. Sapeta Stanisław
  81. Sibik Michał
  82. Sowa Dorota
  83. Sowa Mariusz
  84. Sowa Rafał
  85. Sroka Lilianna
  86. Stasica Agnieszka
  87. Steblik Grażyna
  88. Stefaniuk Beata
  89. Stefaniuk Klaudia
  90. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  91. Stefaniuk Paulina
  92. Szczepaniak Barbara
  93. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  94. Szczepaniak Piotr
  95. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  96. Szeląg Grażyna
  97. Sztajer Andrzej
  98. Tomaszek Marek
  99. Tomaszek Urszula
  100. Tracz Tadeusz
  101. Trębacz Łukasz
  102. Uflant Małgorzata
  103. Urbański Andrzej
  104. Urbański Adam
  105. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  106. Wojciechowska Kamila
  107. Wróbel Anna
  108. Żydek Eugeniusz

 

Członkowie Klubu
w 2007 roku
Członkowie Klubu
w 2008 roku
Członkowie Klubu
w 2009 roku
  1. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  2. Binda Renata
  3. Gmyrek Łukasz
  4. Gmyrek Marcin
  5. Gmyrek Rafał
  6. Gwóźdź Daniel
  7. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  8. Gwóźdź Piotr
  9. Harężlak Krzysztof
  10. Honkisz Barbara
  11. Honkisz Waldemar
  12. Jawoszek Monika
  13. Jeziorski Tomasz
  14. Kasińska Dorota
  15. Kasiński Rafał
  16. Kliś Cecylia
  17. Kołodziej Dominik
  18. Maciejko Urszula
  19. Mrózek Daniel
  20. Polak Jolanta
  21. Rochowiak Szymon
  22. Rus Arkadiusz
  23. Rus Iwona
  24. Rus Wiesława
  25. Snetra Anna
  26. Sanetra Grzegorz
  27. Skoczeń Alicja
  28. Sowa Mariusz
  29. Sowa Rafał
  30. Sprycha Wojciech
  31. Stasica-Sadowska Lilianna
  32. Steblik Andrzej
  33. Steblik Grażyna
  34. Stefaniuk Beata
  35. Stefaniuk Klaudia
  36. Stefaniuk Miłosz
  37. Stefaniuk Paulina
  38. Szczepaniak Barbara
  39. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  40. Szczepaniak Ireneusz
  41. Szczepaniak Piotr
  42. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  43. Szczotka Urszula
  44. Śleziak Andrzej
  45. Talik Aneta
  46. Tlałka Anna
  47. Tlałka Sylwia
  48. Trębacz Łukasz
  49. Widz Ewa
  50. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  51. Wolas Barbara
  1. Będkowska – Gwóźdź Grażyna
  2. Binda Renata
  3. Dziki Piotr
  4. Glowak Marcin
  5. Gmyrek Łukasz
  6. Gmyrek Marcin
  7. Gmyrek Rafał
  8. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  9. Harężlak Krzysztof
  10. Honkisz Barbara
  11. Jawoszek Monika
  12. Kasińska Dorota
  13. Kasiński Rafał
  14. Kołodziej Dominik
  15. Kołodziej Michał
  16. Kołodziej Mikołaj
  17. Maciejko Marta
  18. Maciejko Urszula
  19. Mrózek Daniel
  20. Piecha Monika
  21. Piecuch Barbara
  22. Polak Jolanta
  23. Rochowiak Szymon
  24. Rus Arkadiusz
  25. Rus Barbara
  26. Rus Iwona
  27. Rus Wiesława
  28. Sanetra Agnieszka
  29. Sanetra Anna
  30. Sanetra Grzegorz
  31. Sanetra Małgorzata
  32. Sanetra Sabina
  33. Sanetra Wojciech
  34. Sowa Mariusz
  35. Sowa Rafał
  36. Stasica Sadowska Lilianna
  37. Steblik Andrzej
  38. Steblik Grażyna
  39. Stefaniuk Beata
  40. Stefaniuk Klaudia
  41. Stefaniuk Miłosz
  42. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  43. Stefaniuk Paulina
  44. Szczepaniak Barbara
  45. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  46. Szczepaniak Ireneusz
  47. Szczepaniak Piotr
  48. Szczepaniak Robert
  49. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  50. Szczotka Urszula
  51. Śleziak Andrzej
  52. Talik Aneta
  53. Tlałka Sylwia
  54. Trębacz Łukasz
  55. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  56. Widz Ewa
  57. Wolas Barbara
  1. Będkowska-Gwóźdź Grażyna
  2. Dziki Piotr
  3. Głowak Marcin
  4. Gmyrek Łukasz
  5. Gmyrek Marcin
  6. Górny Jakub
  7. Gwóźdź Jarosław
  8. Greń Anna
  9. Gruszecki Grzegorz
  10. Harężlak Krzysztof
  11. Herzyk Filip
  12. Herzyk Małgorzata
  13. Kapała Grzegorz
  14. Kasińska Dorota
  15. Kasiński Rafał
  16. Kołodziej Dominik
  17. Kołodziej Michał
  18. Kołodziej Mikołaj
  19. Kulczyk Grzegorz
  20. Maciejko Marta
  21. Maciejko Urszula
  22. Matuszna Grażyna
  23. Mrózek Daniel
  24. Piecha Monika
  25. Piecuch Barbara
  26. Pietraszko Adam
  27. Pietraszko Maria
  28. Polak Jolanta
  29. Pytko Barbara
  30. Rochowiak Szymon
  31. Rus Arkadiusz
  32. Rus Iwona
  33. Rus Wiesława
  34. Sanetra Agnieszka
  35. Sanetra Grzegorz
  36. Sanetra Małgorzata
  37. Sanetra Sabina
  38. Sanetra Wojciech
  39. Sowa Mariusz
  40. Sowa Rafał
  41. Stasica Sadowska Lilianna
  42. Steblik Andrzej
  43. Steblik Grażyna
  44. Stefaniuk Beata
  45. Stefaniuk Klaudia
  46. Stefaniuk Miłosz
  47. Stefaniuk Mirosław
  48. Stefaniuk Paulina
  49. Szczepaniak Barbara
  50. Szczepaniak Grzegorz
  51. Szczepaniak Ireneusz
  52. Szczepaniak Piotr
  53. Szczepaniak Robert
  54. Szczepaniak Tomasz
  55. Szczotka Urszula
  56. Śleziak Andrzej
  57. Talik Aneta
  58. Trębacz Łukasz
  59. Uflant Małgorzata
  60. Wierzbinka Grzegorz
  61. Wojciechowska Kamila
  62. Wolas Barbara
  63. Zoń Monika

Zarząd Koła w latach 2006-2012:

 

Prezes:
Grzegorz
Szczepaniak
Wiceprezes:
Krzyszfot Harężlak
Wiceprezes:
Arkadiusz Rus
Sekretarz Koła:
Beata Stefaniuk
Skarbnik:
Łukasz Trębacz
Członek Zarządu Koła:
Iwona Rus
Członek Zarządu Koła:
Szymon Rochowiak